1-Hour Delivery in Dubai, Ajman & Sharjah | 12-Hour Delivery Across UAE | Free Delivery on Orders Over AED 300 | Cash or Card on Delivery

VELO Breezy Mango 14mg now online in Dubai

VELO Breezy Mango 14mg

Flavor

Fruity Flavor Of Mandarin, Mango And Passion Fruit

Brand

VELO

Nicotine Strength

14 mg

Portions per Can

20 pcs

Origin                                                          Dot Count

Sweden                                                        5 Dots

34 AED

Free Delivery on orders over 300 AED

No delivery charges when your cart reaches 300 AED.

Within 1 Hour Delivery

Express delivery across Dubai, Sharjah & Ajman.

Delivery All Over UAE

Abu Dhabi · Al Ain · RAK · Fujairah · Umm Al Quwain & more. within 12 hour

We Accept

Product Detail & Description

Experience Tropical Intensity with VELO Breezy Mango 14mg in Dubai

If you are looking for a bold tropical nicotine experience without tobacco, VELO Breezy Mango 14mg delivers exactly that. This slim, discreet pouch combines ripe mango, zesty mandarin, and tangy passion fruit into a layered fruit profile that holds its character from the first minute to the last. At 14mg per pouch, it is built for experienced users who want real nicotine impact alongside genuine flavor, not a watered-down version of either. Order from VapHype and get it delivered to your door across Dubai, Sharjah, Ajman, and all UAE emirates.

VELO Breezy Mango 14mg Now available in UAE

VELO Breezy Mango 14mg Product Specifications

  • Flavor: Mango, mandarin & passion fruit
  • Nicotine Strength: 14mg (5-dot) – for experienced users
  • Format: Slim, regular-size pouches – discreet & mess-free
  • Origin: Made in Sweden – top quality production
  • Portions: 20 per can – long-lasting
  • Type: 100% tobacco free nicotine pouches
  • Shelf Life: 12 months – stays fresh with resealable can

Flavor Profile: What VELO Breezy Mango 14mg Tastes Like

The flavor opens with a burst of sweet, sun-ripened mango that feels natural rather than synthetic. As the pouch settles, a citrusy mandarin note brightens the mid-profile, adding a light sharpness that prevents the sweetness from becoming flat. The finish brings in passion fruit, which gives the overall taste a tangy, slightly tropical edge that lingers cleanly. The combination stays balanced throughout a standard 20 to 30-minute session, making it one of the more well-rounded fruit nicotine pouches available in the UAE market right now.

Benefits of Using Breezy Mango VELO Nicotine Pouch

  • Tobacco Free Experience – Enjoy a clean nicotine intake with zero tobacco, no ash and no odours.
  • Strong Nicotine Satisfaction – 14mg per pouch for experienced users seeking impact.
  • Tropical Fruit Blend – Mango, mandarin and passion fruit for a fruity and refreshing taste.
  • Discreet & Comfortable – Slim pouch fits under the lip – use anytime, anywhere without drawing attention.
  • No Smoke, No Stains – Safer alternative to avoid teeth staining and second-hand smoke. Perfect for indoor use.
  • Swedish Made – Produced in Sweden for purity, consistency and long shelf life.

Why Choose Breezy Mango VELO in UAE?

  • Intense Flavor Fusion: Rich, tropical taste with clean finish
  • Smoke Free Enjoyment: No smoke, no stains, no lingering smell
  • High Nicotine Satisfaction: For users who prefer a stronger impact
  • Easy to Use: Anytime, anywhere perfect for on-the-go
  • Trusted Quality: Produced under Swedish regulations

VELO Breezy Mango 14mg Compared to Other Strengths

If you are new to nicotine pouches, the VELO Breezy Mango 11mg delivers the same tropical flavor profile at a more moderate nicotine level, making it a better starting point. The 14mg version targets users who have already tried mid-strength pouches and want to step up. For users who prefer the same Breezy Mango flavor but are unsure about the strength jump, try the lower option first and work up. Both share the same mango, mandarin, and passion fruit character, with the difference being purely in nicotine intensity.

Why UAE Customers Trust Us for VELO Nicotine Pouches

  • UAE-based and trusted seller of 100% genuine VELO flavors
  • Fast, reliable shipping across Dubai and the entire UAE
  • Multiple secure payment options for a smooth checkout
  • Competitive pricing with bundle deals and exclusive offers
  • Friendly, responsive customer support before and after purchase

UAE’s Best-Selling VELO Picks You Can’t Miss

What to Know Before You Buy VELO Breezy Mango

  • Best for experienced users, strong 14mg hit.
  • Buy only from trusted UAE stores like VapHype.ae.
  • Check the expiry date before purchasing.
  • Store in a cool, dry place to keep it fresh.
  • Not sure about mango? Try Arctic Grapefruit or Blushy Berry.

Ready to Elevate Your Nicotine Experience?

No more searching “VELO Breezy Mango near me” or scrolling through unreliable stores. The VELO Breezy Mango 14mg is right here, delivering a strong, tropical nicotine hit in a clean, discreet pouch you’ll keep coming back to.

👉 Order at Vape Hype and get it delivered straight to your doorstep, anywhere in Dubai, Ajman, or Sharjah.

Note: This is a nicotine product for people 18 years old and above.

  • Brand: VELO
  • Product: VELO Breezy Mango 14mg
  • Flavor: Mandarin, mango and passion fruit
  • Nicotine Strength: 14mg per pouch 
  • Pouch Format: Slim
  • Portions per Can: 20 pouches
  • Pouch Size: Regular
  • Type: Tobacco-free nicotine pouches
  • Origin: Sweden
  • Shelf Life: 12 months
  1. Open the can: Twist the lid to access the pouches inside.
  2. Place the pouch: Tuck one slim pouch between your upper lip and gum, positioning it comfortably.
  3. Feel the release: A mild tingling indicates nicotine and flavor are being released. This is normal.
  4. Enjoy the session: Leave the pouch in place for 20 to 30 minutes. No chewing, spitting, or smoke involved.
  5. Discard properly: Remove and dispose of the used pouch in the built-in compartment on the underside of the lid.

What is VELO Breezy Mango 14mg?

A tobacco-free nicotine pouch with fruity flavors like mango, mandarin, and passion fruit, delivering a smooth 14mg nicotine hit.

How long do the pouches last?

Each pouch lasts around 20-30 minutes, offering a satisfying experience.

Is it suitable for beginners?

With 14mg nicotine, it’s best for regular users. Beginners may want a lower strength.

Can I buy VELO Breezy Mango in the UAE?

Yes, available for fast delivery across Dubai and the UAE at VapHype.ae.

Are the pouches tobacco-free?

Yes, VELO Breezy Mango contains no tobacco.

How should I store the pouches?

Store in a cool, dry place and reseal the can after use.

What is the shelf life?

The shelf life is 12 months when stored properly.

  • 1 Can of VELO Breezy Mango 14mg
  • User Manual
  • 1-Hour Delivery: Dubai, Sharjah, Ajman (10:00 AM to 11:50 PM). Orders placed after 11:50 PM will be delivered the next day after 10:00 AM.
  • 12-Hour Delivery: Abu Dhabi, Al Ain, Ras Al Khaimah, Umm Al Quwain, Fujairah
  • Free Shipping: On all orders above AED 450
  • Payment Methods: Cash on delivery & card payment supported

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Velo Iced Melon 6mg Now available in Abu Dhabi

35 AED

Add to cart
Velo Cinnamon Flame 10MG Now Buy online in UAE

34 AED

Add to cart
0